Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1345 LAKE TRAIL DR, Orlando, FL 32824
Vacant Land
1.66 Acres
$ 1,122,500 $ 1,400,000 19.8%
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

1345 LAKE TRAIL DR, Orlando, FL 32824
Commercial
72,121 SqFt
$ 1,122,500 $ 1,400,000 19.8%
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

345 SYLVAN BLVD, Winter Park, FL 32789
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,011 SqFt
$ 995,000 $ 1,075,000 7.4%
Listed by Ben Laube EXP REALTY LLC

626 PALIO CT, Ocoee, FL 34761
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,503 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 650,000 0.8%
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

4075 PACKARD AVE, St Cloud, FL 34772
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,346 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 649,999 3.1%
Listed by Kish Munjal CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT

626 PALIO CT, Ocoee, FL 34761
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,503 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 615,000
Listed by Jenny Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

2626 RACCOON RUN LN, Orlando, FL 32837
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths2,759 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 698,000 14.0%
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY

25039 ADAIR AVE, Sorrento, FL 32776
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,643 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 600,000
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

1520 YALE CASTLE CT, Ruskin, FL 33570
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,040 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 529,900 2.8%
Listed by Maureen Polo SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

2878 SPRING BREEZE WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths3,098 SqFt
$ 539,550 $ 545,000 1.0%
Listed by Victor Arroyo Lopez EXP REALTY LLC

8107 STEEPLECHASE BLVD, Orlando, FL 32818
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt
$ 464,000 $ 515,000 9.9%
Listed by Virginia Doherty COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

1402 BESSMOR RD, Winter Park, FL 32789
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 489,900 6.1%
Listed by Shannon Lee EXPLORE FLORIDA REALTY SERVICES LLC

2262 ABILIA ALY, Apopka, FL 32703
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,545 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
Listed by William Rojas LPT REALTY

1714 LEATHERBACK LN, St Cloud, FL 34771
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,811 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 449,900 1.1%
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

111 COUNTRY CREEK LN, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,896 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 430,000 3.5%
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY

3813 BLUE DASHER DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 400,000 2.5%
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

2938 FAIRWEATHER WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,207 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 355,000 2.8%
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

2240 CENTERRA LOOP, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,602 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 369,500 2.6%
Listed by Maria Godoy AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

2509 RELAXING LN, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,044 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 365,000 1.4%
Listed by Cristian Cen Chen SIMPSON REALTY LLC

914 KNOLLWOOD DR, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths1,825 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 365,000 4.1%
Listed by Jeannette Lopez ORLANDO REGIONAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

3515 WIGGINS MEADOWS CT, Plant City, FL 33566
Manufactured Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,354 SqFt
$ 344,000 $ 320,000 7.5%
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

1409 GOLF COURSE Pkwy, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 375,000 9.3%
Listed by Edrees Feda ORBIS REALTY INC.

11381 DARLINGTON DR, Orlando, FL 32837
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths979 SqFt
$ 329,000 $ 348,000 5.5%
Listed by Milton Quinchia Martinez THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

120 10TH AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,262 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 310,000 4.8%
Listed by Thomas Nickley, Jr KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

13427 BLUE HERON BEACH DR #303, Orlando, FL 32821
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,165 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 325,000 1.5%
Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

630 CITRUS ISLE BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,416 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 265,000 18.9%
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

323 MYSTIC FALLS DR, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 309,990
Listed by Norman Jones FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

719 S SOLANDRA DR, Orlando, FL 32807
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,062 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Gabriella Nystrom UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

129 LAGO VISTA BLVD, Casselberry, FL 32707
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,519 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 293,000 2.7%
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

13312 SUMMERTON DR, Orlando, FL 32824
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,543 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 280,000
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY

1 E PALM ST, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt
$ 279,000 $ 279,000
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

1060 PARK RIDGE CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,277 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 289,000 6.6%
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY

726 TERRA LAGO ST, Davenport, FL 33897
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths1,492 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 270,000
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY

705 CADDY LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 280,000 3.6%
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

2656 LANCASTER CT, Apopka, FL 32703
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,524 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 275,000 5.5%
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY

2907 KEESLER ST, Deltona, FL 32738
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,025 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 234,900 2.2%
Listed by Ruth Downer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

101 S EOLA DR #607, Orlando, FL 32801
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath644 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 208,900 4.3%
Listed by Christopher Godkin CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

6165 CARRIER DR #1507, Orlando, FL 32819
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath408 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 189,900 2.6%
Listed by Ray Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

200 ST ANDREWS BLVD #802, Winter Park, FL 32792
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths987 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 195,000 5.1%
Listed by Abby Greenberg COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

6165 CARRIER DR #2111, Orlando, FL 32819
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath408 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 165,000
Listed by Iluska Kruse ORLANDO BROTHERS REAL ESTATE LLC

6165 CARRIER DR #2207, Orlando, FL 32819
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath408 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 159,000 5.7%
Listed by Alisa Hildebrand WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES

4309 S RIO GRANDE AVE, Orlando, FL 32839
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,188 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 190,000 23.7%
Listed by Sarah Santos WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

750 E MICHIGAN ST #165, Orlando, FL 32806
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 140,000
Listed by Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY

6165 CARRIER DR #1115, Orlando, FL 32819
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath425 SqFt
$ 130,000 $ 135,000 3.7%

10514 SAINT ROSE CT, Riverview, FL 33578
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt
$ 110,000 $ 125,000 12.0%
Listed by Michael Johnson ON TOP OF THE WORLD RE

6385 BASS HWY, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
Mobile Home
1 Bed2 Baths693 SqFt
$ 102,000 $ 125,000 18.4%
Listed by Chris Burnette GODWIN REALTY GROUP

1511 N SIMPSON ST, Mount Dora, FL 32757
Vacant Land
0.2 Acres
$ 40,000 $ 44,000 9.1%
Listed by Will LaValle RE/MAX 200 REALTY